ACTIVE LEARNING CHILDCARE (JCCV) LIMITED

Company number 05889642

Registered office address
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Limited, 2 Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE LEARNING CHILDCARE (WEST HAMPSTEAD) LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 10 Sep 2012
ACTIVE LEARNING CHILDCARE (UK) LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 20 Jun 2007