Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KARALI VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05886409

Registered office address
16 Rickmansworth Road, Northwood, Middx, HA6 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KARIM (GB) LIMITED 25 Jul 2006 - 26 Nov 2014