Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SLINKS LIMITED

Company number 05880968

Registered office address
15 Albert Road, London, England, N4 3RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JANE RAFTER LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 31 Jul 2009