Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST FLIGHT NON-EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 05871276

Registered office address
Bank Chambers, 61 High Street, Cranbrook, Kent, England, TN17 3EG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2024
due by 24 July 2024

Last statement dated 10 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST FLIGHT (PLACEMENTS) LIMITED 10 Jul 2006 - 24 Sep 2012