Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & S (DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS) LIMITED

Company number 05853969

Registered office address
59 Eastwood Road, Kimberley, Nottingham, NG16 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSTAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 20 Sep 2006