Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GREAT NORTHERN TILING COMPANY LTD

Company number 05828829

Registered office address
Unit 5 Meadowbrook Park, Halfway, Sheffield, England, S20 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREAT NORTHERN TILING SCHOOL LTD 25 May 2006 - 17 Sep 2007