Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PIPE TEN HOSTING LTD

Company number 05823310

Registered office address
39 Mowbray Street, Sheffield, England, S3 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2025
due by 24 May 2025

Last statement dated 10 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPE TEN HOSTINGS LTD 19 May 2006 - 16 Jun 2006