Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NESTCO LTD

Company number 05820521

Registered office address
18 Winchester Rd Winchester Road, Haydock Industrial Estate, Haydock, St. Helens, Merseyside, England, WA11 9XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
RESTEZY LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 29 Sep 2008