A M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 05802266

Registered office address
75 High Street, Golbourne, Lancashire, United Kingdom, WA3 3BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
A M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 May 2006 - 12 Apr 2007