FINE DINE CATERING LTD

Company number 05799013

Registered office address
9 Brightfield Road, London, SE12 8QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DBE CONSULTING LTD. 23 Nov 2006 - 26 Jun 2009
CONCERT AGENCY LTD 27 Apr 2006 - 23 Nov 2006