Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOCIETYWORKS LTD

Company number 05798215

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSOCIETY LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 25 Mar 2020