JAEGER ENGINEERING LTD.

Company number 05795739

Registered office address
9 Brightfield Road, London, SE12 8QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KOMFORT AIR LTD. 18 Sep 2007 - 14 Mar 2011
BRIGHTFIELD PARADISE LTD 05 Apr 2007 - 18 Sep 2007
W.E.M.A. FACILITY CARE LTD. 16 Jun 2006 - 05 Apr 2007
VIVAVITAL LTD 26 Apr 2006 - 16 Jun 2006