Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & M CONVENIENCE STORE LTD

Company number 05768422

Registered office address
23 Chantry Lane, Grimsby, England, DN31 2LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & B CONVENIENCE STORE LTD 04 Apr 2006 - 20 Apr 2006