Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STAINTON CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 05765406

Registered office address
Stainton House, 101 Church Street, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 4XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGXACTLY LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 30 Aug 2021