Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHIME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05746957

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLWAY II LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 11 Aug 2008