Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A ALEXANDER PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED

Company number 05720222

Registered office address
Alpha House, Terrace Street, Oldham, England, OL4 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A ALEXANDER HEATING AND PLUMBING LIMITED 23 Feb 2006 - 20 Mar 2006