Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLY GHOST ZONE LONDON LTD

Company number 05718453

Registered office address
685-689 Old Kent Road, London, SE15 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD ('RCCG') HOLY GHOST ZONE 22 Feb 2006 - 08 Sep 2021