PEARL OF AFRICA CHILD CARE LIMITED

Company number 05717237

Registered office address
40 St. Dunstans Road, London, England, W7 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PEARL OF AFRICA CHILDREN'S CHOIR LTD 21 Feb 2006 - 18 Nov 2010