Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUMAN AFTER ALL LIMITED

Company number 05699835

Registered office address
Unit G08 Record Hall, 16-16a Baldwins Gardens, London, England, EC1N 7RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHURCH OF LONDON DESIGN LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 20 Feb 2015