Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REWARD GATEWAY (UK) LTD

Company number 05696250

Registered office address
265 Tottenham Court Road, London, England, W1T 7RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2024
due by 16 February 2024

Last statement dated 2 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPERITY EMPLOYEE BENEFITS LTD 04 Jul 2006 - 10 Oct 2013
EMPLOYEE BENEFITS LIMITED 02 Feb 2006 - 04 Jul 2006