Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDBROS FIXINGS LIMITED

Company number 05677810

Registered office address
Unit 4 Burdock Close, Cannock, England, WS11 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
A & S FIXINGS LIMITED 17 Jan 2006 - 22 Dec 2015