Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GYM LIMITED

Company number 05659669

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, No 1 Croydon, 12-16, Addiscombe Road, Croydon, England, CR0 0XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1692) LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 17 Oct 2006