Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G4 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05656621

Registered office address
Orford Hall Brookenby Park, Brookenby, Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN8 6HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHARINGIA LIMITED 26 Jan 2010 - 04 Apr 2022
LINCOLN GREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Jan 2006 - 26 Jan 2010
PUMA WATCH LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 27 Jan 2006