Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERIS LIMITED

Company number 05654231

Registered office address
Scale Space, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT CASH EXPRESS LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 21 Oct 2013
FIELDSEC 350 LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 21 Dec 2005