Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMAIN TRUSTEES UK LIMITED

Company number 05639299

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited, 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE 24 MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 29 Nov 2005 - 10 Jun 2014