Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECH 21 UK LIMITED

Company number 05630013

Registered office address
Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road, Richmond, England, TW9 2PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANET 21 EUROPE LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 15 Jun 2006
TRADEWISE LIMITED 20 Nov 2005 - 27 Feb 2006