Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACES COUTURE LIMITED

Company number 05612552

Registered office address
Bebe House, Dukesway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead Tyne And Wear, NE11 0PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTOUR CLOTHING LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 09 Jan 2018
TULSI IMPORTS LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 14 Nov 2006
NORHAM HOUSE 1048 LIMITED 04 Nov 2005 - 16 Jan 2006