Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME-START NORTH-WEST HAMPSHIRE

Company number 05604443

Registered office address
Rucstall Community Centre, Holbein Close, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME-START CLERE 26 Oct 2005 - 15 Aug 2006