Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL ROAD ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Company number 05476000

Registered office address
60 Trafalgar Square, London, WC2N 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ROAD ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME 13 May 2008 - 30 Jul 2008