Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & A CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05468683

Registered office address
Jubilee House, 7-9 The Oaks, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
MSP 001 LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 26 Mar 2010