AAA ASPHALT LIMITED

Company number 05464646

Registered office address
Insol House, 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4523 - Construction roads, airfields etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA ASHPHALT LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 06 Jun 2005