Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL HOSPITALS LTD.

Company number 05462470

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOWBAY LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 08 Jul 2005