Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMING TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05425266

Registered office address
Midcity Place, 71 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMING TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS PLC 15 Apr 2005 - 01 Dec 2009