Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AADC RESEARCH TRUST

Company number 05407899

Registered office address
Airport House Suite 43-45, Purley Way, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 0XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PND ASSOCIATION (UK) 30 Mar 2005 - 23 Jan 2006