Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERNARD SUNLEY FOUNDATION

Company number 05407187

Registered office address
Green Park House, 15 Stratton Street, London, England, W1J 8LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BERNARD SUNLEY CHARITABLE FOUNDATION 30 Mar 2005 - 04 Feb 2021