CANNON GUARANTEE LIMITED

Company number 05406957

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, England, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3066) LIMITED 30 Mar 2005 - 08 Jun 2005