Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESPONSE PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

Company number 05398983

Registered office address
50-60 Wilford Lane, West Bridgford, Nottingham, England, NG2 7SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESPOND PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED 19 Mar 2005 - 05 Apr 2005