Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SG HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05383361

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILE DOCTORS GROUP LIMITED 08 Aug 2012 - 11 Mar 2021
MOBILE DOCTORS GROUP PLC 17 Jul 2007 - 08 Aug 2012
PETSOME PLC 04 Mar 2005 - 17 Jul 2007