Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE CLINICAL LABORATORIES LTD

Company number 05382262

Registered office address
Park House Winship Road, Milton, Cambridge, England, CB24 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAB 21 LIMITED 03 Mar 2005 - 23 Dec 2019