Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVENTUM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05352955

Registered office address
Bficient Limited, 16 Caxton Way, Watford Business Park, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 8UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLS TOBIAS RECRUITMENT LIMITED 04 Feb 2005 - 23 Jun 2021