Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK AESTHETICS (SOUTH EAST) LTD

Company number 05339598

Registered office address
Office K, The Dutch Barn Old Park Farm, Ford End, Chelmsford, England, CM3 1LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2025
due by 7 February 2025

Last statement dated 24 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLAGENICS (EAST LONDON & ESSEX) LIMITED 24 Jan 2005 - 27 Apr 2009