Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBER TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 05335601

Registered office address
The Victory Offices, 112 Victory Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY1 3NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2251 LIMITED 18 Jan 2005 - 07 Feb 2005