MOMENTUM ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05261089

Registered office address
Sterling House, 20 Victoria Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NHB INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 28 Mar 2007
LINK-UP MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 01 Aug 2005