COTTON BOTTOMS LIMITED

Company number 05256336

Registered office address
Mayborn House, Balliol Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE12 8EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2212 LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004