Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESTABLISHED & SONS LIMITED

Company number 05253867

Registered office address
7 Tilney Court, London, England, EC1V 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
FURNITURECO LIMITED 08 Oct 2004 - 04 May 2005