Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESIDENTIAL & DOMESTIC FIRE SPRINKLER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05251052

Registered office address
58a St Johns Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
RESIDENTIAL & DOMESTIC FIRESPRINKLER COMPANY LIMITED 05 Oct 2004 - 09 Feb 2022