Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAN LTD

Company number 05240809

Registered office address
8 Castlegate Castlegate, Tickhill, Doncaster, England, DN11 9QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AAN (CONTRACT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 24 Sep 2004 - 10 Jul 2018