Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHAT IF..? (COMMUNITY) LTD.

Company number 05239239

Registered office address
The Community Development Office, Holy Trinity Church High Street, Dartford, Kent, DA1 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2023
due by 7 October 2023

Last statement dated 23 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WHOLE COMMUNITY WORKS 28 Sep 2009 - 27 Jul 2017
FAITH IN THEIR VOICES 23 Sep 2004 - 28 Sep 2009