Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & E WHITE LIMITED

Company number 05215743

Registered office address
15 Captains Walk, Saundersfoot, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PICTURE EXCHANGE HIRE LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 18 Apr 2008