Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Company number 05213822

Registered office address
3 Coniston Road, Bromley, Kent, England, BR1 4JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYSL LIMITED 24 Aug 2004 - 23 Mar 2009